AMBER TRIP XIV INTERNATIONAL BALTIC JEWELLERY SHOW
 

参展商列表

Stendo Numeris

Name of Exhibitor

Dalyvio pavadinimas

F01

Jubilex

F02

UAB Maron

F03

Aukseda

F04

RMD Linija

F05

Sidabrinė kamėja UAB

F06

Napoleonas- Amber Jewelery Co

F07

E. Zumbricko IĮ

F08

Beata amber

F09

Amber Trade

F10

Gold pack-WHD spol.s.r.o.

F11

Du safyrai A.Kleišmanto Firma

F12

Amber Tree

F13

Ribnitzer Bernstein-Drechslerei GmbH

F14

UAB Saniston Baltic

F15

Italo Import Export

F16

FIRMA "PULS"

F17

Ambero

F18

Silver Amber UAB

F19

Simona Statneckyte

F20

Vindrija

F21

Beryl

F22

A.Petkeviciaus prekybos imone

F23

Misara

F24

Nida Amber

F25

Uralskie Samocvety

F26

Hermis

F27

Stoneland

F28

S. Nopenas

F29

German Amber

F30

Damjon Amber J.Damzens

F31

Audrius Lukauskas

F32

Juvelirprom

F33

Aukso centras

F34

Ambermen

F35

Martynas Kaubrys

F36

A.Jukna

F37

Santrek

A1

AMRD Amber

A2

A.Marcius

A3

Amber Home

A4

Romualda Venskel

A5

Roman Gridz

A6

PSC KEWA

A7

Gritpedziai ir KO

A8

DARAMBER

A9

You Amber

A10

Natura Firma Handlowa

A11

Pearl World

A12

International Federation of Russian Artists from Kaliningrad

A13

Amber Mozaika

A14

Dainius Gadliauskas ir Gintautas Švanas

A15

Venus Galeria

A16

Alexandra Gold

A17

Argentyt Krzystof Lejkowski

A18

Isaart

A19

Vadimas

A20

Marija Rutkauskienė

A21

Art Vetus

A22

Amberline

A23

Raynik

A24

Lašas R.Benečio įm/Vaidenis Gedvilas

A25

Kelar

A26

Vytautas Jukna

A27

Amberimages UAB

A28

Pajūrio Krantas E.Dunausko Į

A29

Romas Balšaičio gintaro dirbtuvė

A30

Dainiaus Miliaus ŪKĮ

B1

Amber Design

B2

Eridana

B3

Ilma

B4

Asimex

B5

PAT

B6

AMBRA GRECO

B7

AMBRA GRECO

B8

MB Gintaro Frakcija

B10

Olga ir olga

B11

Resas

B12

Darvin

B13

Amberlita

B14

Lina Amber

B15

FILUM

B16

Magalini Franco Srl

C1

S&A -Granit

C2

Amber Seaside (Pajurio Krantas)

C3

ART CONTEST

C4

Nijolė Kalvienė

C5

AMBERARTU

C6

R.Litvino imone

C7

Auksinis laikas

C8

Artdana

C9

Valerija Epilbaum

C10

prabavimo rumai

C11

MATRIX

C12

Virginijus Baltutis

C13

Kęstutis Kalvaitis

C14

Zigmas

C15

 

C16

MB supakis

C17

Alfabox