AMBER TRIP XV INTERNATIONAL BALTIC JEWELLERY SHOW
 

Dalyvių sąrašas

Stand #

Company name

A01

R. Benečio LAŠAS

A02

Baltic Amber Ltd

A03

Goldtomas

A04

UAB Ambero

A05

MB ,,Jūros gintaras"

A06

UAB Aukso Centras

A07

Martynas Kaubrys

A08

S.Nopenas

A09

Santrek LTD

A10

R.Venskel

A11

Audrius Lukauskas

A12

Gintarinė Kalvė

A13

Amber Gallery

A14

Simona Statneckytė

A15

Jantarnaja Volna

A16

Gridz

A17

Granit

A18

Uralskie Samocvety

A19

Isaart

A20

 

A21

Sigitas Abrutis

A22

Art Vetus

A23

Dainius Gadliauskas ir Gintautas Švanas

A24

Okvata

A25

Pearl World

A26.1

Rutkauskiene

A26.2

JUVEKYRIKOS

A27

Your Amber

A28

Virginijus Baltutis

A29

Donata Žukauskaitė

A30

AMRD Amber

A31

Sidabrinė kamėja UAB

A32

Gritpedziai ir KO

A33

Romas Balšaičio gintaro dirbtuvė

A34

Vindrija

A35

Kero Gold

A36

BGSN

A37

STOFOX

A38

Juvelirprom

A39

Star Magic Gems

A40

Jubilex

A41

 

A42

Magalini Franco Srl

A43

AMBRA GRECO

A44

Italo Import Export

A45

PSC KEWA

A46

Beryl

A47

E. Zumbricko IĮ

A48

INFINITY endless jewellery

A49

Silver Amber UAB

A50

Napoleonas- Amber Jewelery Co

A51

Dainiaus Miliaus ŪKĮ

A52

Amber Tree

A53

Misara

A54

FIRMA "PULS"

A55

Amber spring

A56

Vadimas

A57

Natura Firma Handlowa

A58

Vytautas Jukna

A59

Gold pack-WHD spol.s.r.o.

A60

Lila Gemstonesou

A61

Alberto Martini

A62

UAB Saniston Baltic

A63

Amberlita

A64

Resas

A65

Lina Amber

A66

Amber Home

A67

Amber Abram

A68

DARAMBER

A69

Amber Mozaika

A70

RMD LINIJA

A71

A.Petkeviciaus prekybos imone

A72

A.Jukna

A73

Nida Amber

A74

Hermis

A75

Max Solar Energy

A76

Amber Inclusions

A77

Pajūrio Krantas E.Dunausko Į

A78

8 mile

A79

Eridana

A80

Geloma

A81

Darvin

A82

Sergejs

A83

Amber Design

A84

Amber Design

A85

Amberimages UAB

A86

Raynik

A87

Amberline

A88

FILUM

A89

Argentyt Krzystof Lejkowski

 

 

B01

Amber Verum

B02

SIA Livonija

B03

Orbitvu PL

B04

Žiba Collection

B04

Etelli

B05

Geliotis

B06

Alfabox

B07

 

B08

New Rainbow Gems

B09

I. O. Litvinaitienės IĮ Lazuritas

B10

Masterskaja Zablodskich

B11

Ambersmile

B12

VIP ZONE

B13

JUV mokykla

B14

Amber Moda

B15

International Amber Association

B16

Ravlygten

B17

 

B18

Eigirdas Amber

B19

UAB Inkliuzija

B20

Rafa

B21

Amber Seaside

B22

ART CONTEST

 

 

F01

Du Safyrai

F02

Amatų kiemelis

F03

ing Dizainas

F07

Shenzhen Songgang Amber

F08

Lietuvos prabavimo rumai

 

 

C02

KIM

C03

Auksinis Laikas

C17

Armada

C18

Li

C19

Atlas

C20

Eugenio Mazza

C21

Natura firma Handlowa

C22

 

C23

Image Silver SP ZOO

C24

Geras Gold

C25

Dorota Cenecka Gin Atelier

C26

Sportiello

C27

Gintarines zvakes

C28

Sergejs Ivascenko

C29

Gintaras Dragunas